Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galbani Pepper Jack Cheese Sticks - 10 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Sweet Red Peppers, Cheese Cultures, Salt And Enzymes

Check Galbani Pepper Jack Cheese Sticks - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galbani Pepper Jack Cheese Sticks - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go
Soy Free? Galbani Pepper Jack Cheese Sticks - 10 Oz | Spoonful