Is GALERIE, DISNEY ASSORTED CHOCOLATES Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), RED 3), DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)), FLAVORED FILLINGS (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL AND/OR FAT (PALM), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA, DRY WHOLE MILK, DRY NONFAT MILK, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SORBITAN TRISTEARATE (STABILIZER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 3, YELLOW 5).
Check GALERIE, DISNEY ASSORTED CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GALERIE, DISNEY ASSORTED CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


