Is Galerie Disney Frozen Candy Snowflake Eggs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SHELLAC, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), BLUE 1
Check Galerie Disney Frozen Candy Snowflake Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Disney Frozen Candy Snowflake Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galerie Disney Frozen Candy Snowflake Eggs is available at 2 retailers
RalphsMariano's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


