Is Galerie Disney Strawberry Artificially Flavored Popping Candy With Lollipops, Strawberry Articially Flavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALTOSE SYRUP CORN SYRUP. WATER. CARBON DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID. CITRIC ACID. TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check Galerie Disney Strawberry Artificially Flavored Popping Candy With Lollipops, Strawberry Articially Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCarbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go