Is Galerie Halloween Gummy Mallo Stacker, Halloween Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check Galerie Halloween Gummy Mallo Stacker, Halloween against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking