Is Galerie Holiday Star Wars: The Mandalorian Child Advent Calendar with Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN & PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR-VANILLIN.

Check Galerie Holiday Star Wars: The Mandalorian Child Advent Calendar with Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galerie Holiday Star Wars: The Mandalorian Child Advent Calendar with Chocolate is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking