Is Galerie Pixar Egg Hunt With Candy & Stickers Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SHELLAC, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check Galerie Pixar Egg Hunt With Candy & Stickers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Pixar Egg Hunt With Candy & Stickers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil-Based Vegan Mayo 12 oz., Egg Free, Gluten Free, Soy Free, Made with Chickpeas
VEGETABLE FRIED RICE SEASONED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH EDAMAME, CARROT, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER AND EGG SIDE DISH, VEGETABLE FRIED RICE
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy - 6 Count
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


