Is GALERIE, STAR WARS HOLIDAY JEWELRY CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, SHELLAC, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), BLUE 2, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check GALERIE, STAR WARS HOLIDAY JEWELRY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GALERIE, STAR WARS HOLIDAY JEWELRY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


