Is Galerie Star Wars the Mandalorian Sweet Gummy Sour Easter Pop, Sweet Gummy Sour Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check Galerie Star Wars the Mandalorian Sweet Gummy Sour Easter Pop, Sweet Gummy Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galerie Star Wars the Mandalorian Sweet Gummy Sour Easter Pop, Sweet Gummy Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


