Is galette au chou-fleur brocoli Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Mix At, D Broccoti Based Product Prefried And Fro !Ngredients Caulif70wer - Bmccoli 32% - Sunflower Oil Whole Powder , Modified Corn Sarch - Whole Egg Powder - Egg Whitepoper Sait - Chicken Stock (Sale - Flavourings (Gluten, Celery) , H And Meat - Saxh And Poato Maltodextrin - Thickener:gum Ara), Kkners: Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum - Dextrose - Natural Flavouring Ofpepee, Rutmeg, Traccs Of Musard And Soya, The Information In Bold Are For People With Allergies Or Into(etant Preparation Tips (To Be Prepared Directly From Frozen): Ln A Frying Pan: Place Pancakes In A Very Hot Frying Pn A Amount Of Olive Oil, Fry Unta Go,tden Brown For 6 Minutes, Turning Them Over Regularly, Oven: Preheat The Oven To 2200C (Thermostat 7 Or 8), On A Greased Baki, Ig Tray And Cook For 10 Minutes Untilg0vi Compaftment Of The Refrigerator:3 Days On At 180C: Uncil The Date Ven Bea

Check galette au chou-fleur brocoli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingCooking