Is Galil Black Pitted Olives Kosher For Passover 19 Oz. Pack Of 6. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Salt, Acetic, Ferum Sulfate

Check Galil Black Pitted Olives Kosher For Passover 19 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galil Black Pitted Olives Kosher For Passover 19 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing