Is Galil Capers 20 Oz. Pack Of 6. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capers, Water, Vinegar, Salt
Check Galil Capers 20 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galil Capers 20 Oz. Pack Of 6. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galil Capers 20 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySaltySavoryAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCooking


