Is Galil Sican Fresh Selected Dates Syrup KFP 22.9 Oz. Pack Of 6. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Peaches, Apricots (Preserved With Sulfur Dioxide), Salt, Guar Gum, Passover Vinegar, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Red Chili Pepper And Garlic
Check Galil Sican Fresh Selected Dates Syrup KFP 22.9 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galil Sican Fresh Selected Dates Syrup KFP 22.9 Oz. Pack Of 6. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galil Sican Fresh Selected Dates Syrup KFP 22.9 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking


