Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galil Turkish Delight, Rose, 16-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Water, Citric Acid, Nature Identical Rose Flavour, Food Coloring: Red 40

Check Galil Turkish Delight, Rose, 16-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galil Turkish Delight, Rose, 16-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Galil Turkish Delight, Rose, 16-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) | Spoonful