Is Galilean's Kitchen Bacon Wrapped Scallops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scallops, Bacon (pork, Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite). Contains: Molluscan Shellfish (scallops).

Check Galilean's Kitchen Bacon Wrapped Scallops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyCrispy
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingSnackingMeal Prep