Is GALLER, DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT LIME, MINT LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA FAT, PIECES OF LIME (SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, STARCH, LIME OIL), SPEARMINT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR. BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE: MIN. 70% COCOA.
Check GALLER, DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT LIME, MINT LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GALLER, DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT LIME, MINT LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetCitrus
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


