Is Galleta Crackers La Paloma Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (wheat Gluten, Niacin, Potassium Bromate, Reduced Iron, Enzyme, Thiamin Mononitrate, Rippflavin, Folie Acid), Water, Lard (bha, Bht, And Citric Acid) Salt And Yeast (saccharomyce's Cerevisiae, Sorbitan Monostearate, Ascorbicacid. Contains: Wheat.
Check Galleta Crackers La Paloma against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galleta Crackers La Paloma in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


