Is Galliker's Vitamin D Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Nonfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin D3
Check Galliker's Vitamin D Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galliker's Vitamin D Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galliker's Vitamin D Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint is available at 2 retailers
WalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


