Is Gallo Family Vineyards White Zinfandel Blush Wine - 1.5 Liter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
strawberry flavor and hints of sweet, white peach
Check Gallo Family Vineyards White Zinfandel Blush Wine - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gallo Family Vineyards White Zinfandel Blush Wine - 1.5 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gallo Family Vineyards White Zinfandel Blush Wine - 1.5 Liter is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


