This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Galpharm Ibuprofen 200mg Caplets 16 Caplets Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Coated Tablet contains Ibuprofen 200mg, Also contains Lactose and Sucrose

Check Galpharm Ibuprofen 200mg Caplets 16 Caplets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galpharm Ibuprofen 200mg Caplets 16 Caplets is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Pescatarian? Galpharm Ibuprofen 200mg Caplets 16 Caplets | Spoonful