Is GALVANINA, ORGANIC FRU.IT SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LEMON, LEMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check GALVANINA, ORGANIC FRU.IT SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LEMON, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GALVANINA, ORGANIC FRU.IT SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LEMON, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


