Is GALVANINA, ORGANIC FRU.IT SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LEMON, LEMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check GALVANINA, ORGANIC FRU.IT SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LEMON, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go