Is GALVANINA, ORGANIC FRU.IT, SPARKLING BEVERAGE WITH PULP, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, ORGANIC BLOOD ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR,ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON PULP, ORGANIC RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLACK CURRANT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GALVANINA, ORGANIC FRU.IT, SPARKLING BEVERAGE WITH PULP, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GALVANINA, ORGANIC FRU.IT, SPARKLING BEVERAGE WITH PULP, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


