Is Gambino's Italian Olive Salad Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives , Vegetable Soybean Oil , Celery , Extra Virgin Olive Oil , Cauliflower , Carrots , Pimento , Black Olives , Capers , Italian Seasoning , Garlic and Potassium Sorbate , as a Preservative .

Check Gambino's Italian Olive Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gambino's Italian Olive Salad is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Gambino's Italian Olive Salad | Spoonful