Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gameday Gum - Original Flavor Bubble Gum, 12 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Triacethin, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Glycerin, Color (Red 40 Lake And Red 40), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Contains Soy

Check Gameday Gum - Original Flavor Bubble Gum, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gameday Gum - Original Flavor Bubble Gum, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Gameday Gum - Original Flavor Bubble Gum, 12 Pack | Spoonful