Is Gamesa Grageas Cookies With Sprinkles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS FUMARATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (PALM OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, [CONTAINS TBHQ AS PRESERVATIVE]), CALCIUM CARBONATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LODIZED SALT, GLUCOSE, EGGS, CORN STARCH, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOSTEARATE, LEAVENING AGENTS (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ZINC OXIDE, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW 5 , SALT, GUM ARABIC, FD&C RED 3, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 6, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C BLUE 2.

Check Gamesa Grageas Cookies With Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking