Is Ganong Sea Salted Caramels Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose), Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Milk Ingredients, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavour. Contains Egg, Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Ganong Sea Salted Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ganong Sea Salted Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


