No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Ganong Sea Salted Caramels Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose), Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Milk Ingredients, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavour. Contains Egg, Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Ganong Sea Salted Caramels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Soy Free? Ganong Sea Salted Caramels | Spoonful