Is Garam Masala 33g Santa-Maria Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spidskommen, kardemomme, koriander, sort peber, nellike, kanel, cayennepeber
Check Garam Masala 33g Santa-Maria against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garam Masala 33g Santa-Maria in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings - Santa Fe Style Tortilla Strips
Sukhi's Chicken Tikka Masala
Patak's Tastes Of India Simmer Sauce, Tikka Masala Curry, 15-Ounce
CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA WITH BASMATI RICE ROASTED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN SIMMERED WITH TANDOORI SPICES IN A ROBUST, CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE, CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA
Maya Kaimal Tikka Masala Indian Simmer Sauce Toasty Spices and Tangy Tomato
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


