Is GARAM MASALA ORGANIC SPICES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARDAMOM, CLOVE, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, CORIANDER

Check GARAM MASALA ORGANIC SPICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing