Is Garbage Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
dextrose, malto-dextrin, malic acd, magnesium stearate natural and artificial flavours colours gredent dextrose, malto-dextrine acide malique, stearate de magnésium, arômes naturels et artificiels, colorant tm/mc/o , o the topps company, inc, all rights reserved,/tous droits reserves,
Check Garbage Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garbage Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


