Is Garbanzos Cocidos Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garbanzos, Agua, Sal, Secuestrante E-385 Y Conservante E-223, Contiene Sulfitos

Check Garbanzos Cocidos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingSnacking