Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Garbanzos Chick Peas, Garbanzos Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED, CHICK PEAS, WATER, SALT, DISODIUM EDTA (COLOR RETENTION).
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Garbanzos Chick Peas, Garbanzos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Garbanzos Chick Peas, Garbanzos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepSnacking


