Is GARCIA BAQUERO, SPANISH CHEESE SELECTION Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SHEEP, GOAT & COW MILK, LACTIC FERMENTS, SALT, RENNET CASEIN, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check GARCIA BAQUERO, SPANISH CHEESE SELECTION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing