Is GARDEN ARTISAN SALAD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROMAINE LETTUCE, BABY SPINACH, GRAPE TOMATOES, YELLOW BELL PEPPER, RED CABBAGE, CARROT, CUCUMBER.
Check GARDEN ARTISAN SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN ARTISAN SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


