Is GARDEN FRESH GOURMET, MILD SALSA, MANGO PEACH, MANGO PEACH Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes ( with : Tomato Juice , Sugar , Salt , Dehydrated Onion , Dehydrated Celery , Dehydrated Bell Pepper , Citric Acid , Calcium Chloride , Natural Flavor ) , Peaches ( with : Water , Sugar , Citric Acid ) , Pineapple ( with : Pineapple Juice , Citric Acid ) , Onions , Mangos , Contains Less Than 2% Of : Green Peppers , Vinegar , Sugar , Water , Jalapeno Peppers , Lime Juice Concentrate , Cilantro , Salt , Cumin Seed , Garlic , Citric Acid , Lime Oil .
Check GARDEN FRESH GOURMET, MILD SALSA, MANGO PEACH, MANGO PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN FRESH GOURMET, MILD SALSA, MANGO PEACH, MANGO PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GARDEN FRESH GOURMET, MILD SALSA, MANGO PEACH, MANGO PEACH is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Pouch


