Is Garden Fresh Gourmet Restaurant Style Salsa - Mild, 16 oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (With Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onion, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cilantro, Vinegar, Garlic, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Citric Acid, Water
Check Garden Fresh Gourmet Restaurant Style Salsa - Mild, 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Fresh Gourmet Restaurant Style Salsa - Mild, 16 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garden Fresh Gourmet Restaurant Style Salsa - Mild, 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


