Is Garden Fresh Gourmet Salsa, Organic, Restaurant Style, Medium Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Organic Onions, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Organic Cilantro, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Citric Acid.
Check Garden Fresh Gourmet Salsa, Organic, Restaurant Style, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Fresh Gourmet Salsa, Organic, Restaurant Style, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


