Is garden fresh Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

stone ground white corn, canola oil, seasoning (salt, sugar, dehydrated garlic, spices, dehydrated onion, paprika, extractives of paprika, and no more than 2% tricalcium phosphate [added to prevent caking]), lime,

Check garden fresh against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go