Is Garden Mint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicle, Organic Mint, Organic Vegetable Glycerin (Coconut), Natural Flavour, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Colour), Gum Acacia, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Garden Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sugar-Free · Bar, Piece
Flavor
MintySweetHerbaceous
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingGarnishing


