Is Garden Mint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicle, Organic Mint, Organic Vegetable Glycerin (Coconut), Natural Flavour, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Colour), Gum Acacia, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Garden Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sugar-Free · Bar, Piece

Flavor
MintySweetHerbaceous
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingGarnishing