Is Garden Of Eatin' Blue Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic blue corn, Expeller pressed canola oil and/or safflower oil and/or Sunflower oil, Sea salt.

Check Garden Of Eatin' Blue Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden Of Eatin' Blue Chips is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go