Is Garden of Eatin' Organic Corn Chips Sea Salt -- 7.5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn (Yellow And White Corn), Organic Canola Oil, Safflower Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk And Soy, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk And Soy, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk And Soy
Check Garden of Eatin' Organic Corn Chips Sea Salt -- 7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Eatin' Organic Corn Chips Sea Salt -- 7.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garden of Eatin' Organic Corn Chips Sea Salt -- 7.5 oz is available at 3 retailers
RalphsVitacostAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


