Is Garden Of Life Dr. Formulated Probiotics Women's Ph Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-GMO Vegetable Cellulose (capsule).
Check Garden Of Life Dr. Formulated Probiotics Women's Ph against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Of Life Dr. Formulated Probiotics Women's Ph in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


