Is Garden of Life Dr.Formulated Whole Food Magnesium, Orange Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ionic Magnesium Fizz Blend (Non-gmo Citric Acid, Magnesium Carbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Organic Brown Rice Protein Magnesium Chelate, Organic Orange Creme Flavor, Organic Stevia Extract (Leaf), Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus
Check Garden of Life Dr.Formulated Whole Food Magnesium, Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden of Life Dr.Formulated Whole Food Magnesium, Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Sunchips Garden Salsa 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Food For Life, English Muffins Brown Rice Gluten Free Organic, 18 Ounce
Where to buy
Garden of Life Dr.Formulated Whole Food Magnesium, Orange is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


