Is Garden Of Life Organic High Protein Weight Loss Bar, Chocolate Coconut Almond, 1.9 Oz, Pack Of 12 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE COATING (ORGANIC PALM KERNEL OIL, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SOLUBLE FIBER, ORGANIC STEVIA (REBAUDIOSIDE A FROM STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF), NATURAL LICORICE EXTRACT), ORGANIC SPROUTED BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC PEA CRISPS (ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC PEA STARCH), ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC ACACIA FIBER, ORGANIC CAROB, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC SVETOL GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA KSM-66, SEA SALT, ORGANIC STEVIA (REBAUDIOSIDE A FROM STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF), ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check Garden Of Life Organic High Protein Weight Loss Bar, Chocolate Coconut Almond, 1.9 Oz, Pack Of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden Of Life Organic High Protein Weight Loss Bar, Chocolate Coconut Almond, 1.9 Oz, Pack Of 12 is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWalmart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go