Is Garden of Life Organic Meal Replacement Shake Powder, Chocolate, 20g Protein, 1.4lb, 23.1oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rganic Protein Blend: Organic Pea Protein, Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Amaranth (Sprout), Organic Buckwheat (Sprout), Organic Millet (Pearl & Sprout), Organic Quinoa (Sprout), Organic Adzuki Bean (Sprout), Organic Flax Seed (Sprout), Organic Garbanzo Bean (Sprout), Organic Lentil (Sprout), Organic Pumpkin Seed (Sprout), Organic Sesame Seed (Sprout), Organic Sunflower Seed (Sprout), Organic Fiber Blend: Organic Tapioca Fiber, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Flax Meal Organic Flavor Blend: Organic Cacao, Organic Chocolate Flavors, Organic Erythritol, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Extract (Leaf), Organic Vanilla Flavor Organic Fruit & Vegetable Blend: Organic Spinach (Leaf), Organic Baobab (Fruit), Organic Apple (Fruit), Organic Beet (Root), Organic Broccoli (Stalk & Flower), Organic Carrot (Root), Organic Tomato (Fruit), Organic Green Bell Pepper (Fruit), Organic Brussels Sprout (Leaf), Organic Ginger (Root), Organic Garlic (Bulb), Organic Onion (Bulb), Organic Strawberry (Fruit), Organic Cherry (Fruit), Organic Parsley (Leaf), Organic Cauliflower (Flower & Stem), Organic Blackberry (Fruit), Organic Cabbage (Leaf), Organic Blueberry (Fruit), Organic Raspberry (Fruit), Organic Kale (Leaf), Organic Cucumber (Gourd), Organic Celery (Stalk), Organic Asparagus (Flower & Stem), Organic Greens Blend: Organic Alfalfa Grass Juice, Organic Spirulina, Organic Barley Grass Juice, Organic Oat Grass Juice, Organic Wheat Grass Juice Probiotic & Enzyme Blend: Lipase, Protease, Aspergillopepsin, Beta-glucanase, Cellulase, Bromelain, Phytase, Lactase, Papain, Peptidase, Pectinase, Xylanase, Hemicellulase, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Billion Cfu

Check Garden of Life Organic Meal Replacement Shake Powder, Chocolate, 20g Protein, 1.4lb, 23.1oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life Organic Meal Replacement Shake Powder, Chocolate, 20g Protein, 1.4lb, 23.1oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go