Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garden of Life Vitamin Code® RAW Zinc™ -- 60 Vegan Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Organic Rice (Hull)

Check Garden of Life Vitamin Code® RAW Zinc™ -- 60 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden of Life Vitamin Code® RAW Zinc™ -- 60 Vegan Capsules is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketThrive MarketVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Lactose Free? Garden of Life Vitamin Code® RAW Zinc™ -- 60 Vegan Capsules | Spoonful