Is GARDEN PATCH PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBER, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CELERY SEEDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC.

Check GARDEN PATCH PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking