Is Garden Ripe Sweet Tomato Medley Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red And Yellow Cherry Tomatoes
Check Garden Ripe Sweet Tomato Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Ripe Sweet Tomato Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Where to buy
Garden Ripe Sweet Tomato Medley is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCooking


